• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Taylor O'Neill Taylor O'Neill
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    Status

    37252 N Parma AVE, Lake Villa, IL 60046

    Listed by Kaleigh Walsh of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    $220,000

    $215,000

    2.3%
    3
    1
    825 SqFt
    Sold

    37532 N Amber WAY, Lake Villa, IL 60046

    Listed by Alyssa Pimentel of Compass

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3
    2.5
    2,426 SqFt
    Sold

    35851 N WILSON RD, Ingleside, IL 60041

    Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    $300,000

    $300,000

    3
    2.5
    1,703 SqFt
    Sold

    38 Lippincott RD, Fox Lake, IL 60020

    Listed by Jodi Cinq-Mars of Keller Williams North Shore West

    $270,000

    $265,000

    1.9%
    2
    2
    1,152 SqFt
    Sold

    224 Bellevue DR, Round Lake Park, IL 60073

    Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    $235,000

    $240,000

    2.1%
    3
    1
    1,240 SqFt
    Sold

    566 Chard CT, Grayslake, IL 60030

    Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    $200,000

    $207,000

    3.4%
    2
    1.5
    1,037 SqFt
    Sold

    78 Holmes WAY #W1, Schaumburg, IL 60193

    Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    $225,000

    $215,000

    4.7%
    1
    1
    --
    Sold

    638 E Princeton CT, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073

    Listed by Jessica Pluda of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    $355,000

    $349,900

    1.5%
    4
    2.5
    2,032 SqFt
    Sold

    277 McMillan ST, Grayslake, IL 60030

    Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    $305,000

    $315,000

    3.2%
    2
    1
    1,008 SqFt
    Sold

    460 Sunnyside AVE, Gurnee, IL 60031

    Listed by Andrea Lee Sullivan of Keller Williams North Shore West

    $395,000

    $375,000

    5.3%
    3
    2.5
    1,792 SqFt
    Sold

    1536 Belle Haven DR, Grayslake, IL 60030

    Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    $363,000

    $369,000

    1.6%
    3
    2.5
    1,660 SqFt
    Sold

    224 Heather TER, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073

    Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    $240,000

    $250,000

    4.0%
    4
    2
    1,850 SqFt
    Sold

    7234 Dada DR, Gurnee, IL 60031

    Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    $460,000

    $485,000

    5.2%
    4
    3
    2,848 SqFt
    Sold

    1473 Camden DR, Gurnee, IL 60031

    Listed by Laura Reilly of Baird & Warner

    $480,000

    $499,000

    3.8%
    5
    3.5
    2,786 SqFt
    Sold

    430 Lakeview DR, Mundelein, IL 60060

    Listed by Jon Floyd of Coldwell Banker Realty

    $315,000

    $319,900

    1.5%
    3
    1.5
    1,722 SqFt
    Sold

    599 N Emerson LN, Hainesville, IL 60030

    Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    $245,000

    $260,000

    5.8%
    3
    1.5
    1,134 SqFt
    Sold

    17838 W Braewick RD #160-17, Gurnee, IL 60031

    Listed by Luigui Corral of RE/MAX American Dream

    $242,500

    $238,500

    1.7%
    2
    2.5
    1,268 SqFt
    Sold

    649 BETH CT, Gurnee, IL 60031

    Listed by Kim Czaplicki of RE/MAX Showcase

    $210,000

    $210,000

    2
    2
    1,162 SqFt
    Sold

    7107 Dada DR, Gurnee, IL 60031

    Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    $425,000

    $430,000

    1.2%
    4
    2.5
    2,370 SqFt
    Sold

    18048 W Stockton CT, Gurnee, IL 60031

    Listed by Susan Dunnigan of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    $440,000

    $439,000

    0.2%
    4
    2.5
    2,346 SqFt
    Sold

    358 E LA PORTE DR, Addison, IL 60101

    Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    $296,500

    $300,000

    1.2%
    3
    1
    1,080 SqFt
    Sold

    1504 N East End AVE, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073

    Listed by Alyssa Pimentel of Compass

    $200,000

    $189,000

    5.8%
    2
    1
    1,228 SqFt
    Sold

    39939 97th ST, Genoa City, WI 53128

    Listed by Elise Livingston of RE/MAX Plaza

    $350,000

    $349,900

    4
    3
    2,104 SqFt
    Sold

    35269 N NIELSEN DR, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073

    Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    $225,000

    $215,000

    4.7%
    3
    2
    1,014 SqFt
    Sold
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 41379
    Main Logodefault
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. Our Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Rosselli Homes

    Taylor O'Neill License ID: 475178681, 97368-94

    +1(847) 226-6036 taylor@rossellihomes.com

    42 E Grand Ave #102, Fox Lake, Illinois, 60020, USA

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Main Logodefault
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. Our Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Rosselli Homes

    Taylor O'Neill License ID: 475178681, 97368-94

    +1(847) 226-6036 taylor@rossellihomes.com