- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$220,000
$215,000
2.3%37252 N Parma AVE, Lake Villa, IL 60046
Listed by Kaleigh Walsh of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

$375,000
$375,000
37532 N Amber WAY, Lake Villa, IL 60046
Listed by Alyssa Pimentel of Compass

$300,000
$300,000
35851 N WILSON RD, Ingleside, IL 60041
Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

$270,000
$265,000
1.9%38 Lippincott RD, Fox Lake, IL 60020
Listed by Jodi Cinq-Mars of Keller Williams North Shore West

$235,000
$240,000
2.1%224 Bellevue DR, Round Lake Park, IL 60073
Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

$200,000
$207,000
3.4%566 Chard CT, Grayslake, IL 60030
Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

$225,000
$215,000
4.7%78 Holmes WAY #W1, Schaumburg, IL 60193
Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

$355,000
$349,900
1.5%638 E Princeton CT, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073
Listed by Jessica Pluda of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

$305,000
$315,000
3.2%277 McMillan ST, Grayslake, IL 60030
Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

$395,000
$375,000
5.3%460 Sunnyside AVE, Gurnee, IL 60031
Listed by Andrea Lee Sullivan of Keller Williams North Shore West

$363,000
$369,000
1.6%1536 Belle Haven DR, Grayslake, IL 60030
Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

$240,000
$250,000
4.0%224 Heather TER, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073
Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

$460,000
$485,000
5.2%7234 Dada DR, Gurnee, IL 60031
Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

$480,000
$499,000
3.8%1473 Camden DR, Gurnee, IL 60031
Listed by Laura Reilly of Baird & Warner

$315,000
$319,900
1.5%430 Lakeview DR, Mundelein, IL 60060
Listed by Jon Floyd of Coldwell Banker Realty

$245,000
$260,000
5.8%599 N Emerson LN, Hainesville, IL 60030
Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

$242,500
$238,500
1.7%17838 W Braewick RD #160-17, Gurnee, IL 60031
Listed by Luigui Corral of RE/MAX American Dream

$210,000
$210,000
649 BETH CT, Gurnee, IL 60031
Listed by Kim Czaplicki of RE/MAX Showcase

$425,000
$430,000
1.2%7107 Dada DR, Gurnee, IL 60031
Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

$440,000
$439,000
0.2%18048 W Stockton CT, Gurnee, IL 60031
Listed by Susan Dunnigan of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

$296,500
$300,000
1.2%358 E LA PORTE DR, Addison, IL 60101
Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

$200,000
$189,000
5.8%1504 N East End AVE, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073
Listed by Alyssa Pimentel of Compass

$350,000
$349,900
39939 97th ST, Genoa City, WI 53128
Listed by Elise Livingston of RE/MAX Plaza

$225,000
$215,000
4.7%35269 N NIELSEN DR, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073
Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417