Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
5330 S Wabash AVE, Chicago, IL 60615
Listed by David Mishel of Compass$740,000
$770,000
3.9%12
5
--
Sold
1295 Hirsch AVE, Calumet City, IL 60409
Listed by Booker Brown of Parkview Realty Corp.$265,000
$265,500
0.2%4
2
1,166 SqFt
Sold
1234 Fulton AVE, Winthrop Harbor, IL 60096
Listed by Stacy Johnson of Baird & Warner$315,000
$315,000
4
2
1,434 SqFt
Sold
8614 Bangor DR, Tinley Park, IL 60487
Listed by Lillian Baldwin of Real Broker, LLC$505,000
$479,000
5.4%3
2.5
2,553 SqFt
Sold
527 Northgate RD, Lindenhurst, IL 60046
Listed by David Jaracz of Savvy Properties Inc$379,000
$379,900
0.2%5
2
1,556 SqFt
Sold
19838 Patricia LN, Mokena, IL 60448
Listed by Carole Grant of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago$440,000
$435,000
1.1%3
2
1,367 SqFt
Sold
11 Highview AVE, Fox Lake, IL 60020
Listed by Jim Starwalt of Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Star Homes$260,000
$260,000
3
2
1,126 SqFt
Sold
329 N. Aspen DR, Cortland, IL 60112
Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC$369,900
$374,900
1.3%3
2.5
1,766 SqFt
Sold
6839 179th ST, Tinley Park, IL 60477
Listed by Mike Matariyeh of Real Broker, LLC$362,000
$350,000
3.4%3
2.5
1,800 SqFt
Sold
457 Arlington AVE, Elgin, IL 60120
Listed by Raul Camacho of Rayma Realty Inc.$330,000
$325,000
1.5%3
2
1,525 SqFt
Sold
16421 Lee AVE, Orland Park, IL 60467
Listed by Bill Weber of RE/MAX 1st Service$600,000
$599,000
0.2%3
2.5
2,523 SqFt
Sold
236 N West RD, Lombard, IL 60148
Listed by Victoria Waliczek of Coldwell Banker Realty$330,000
$345,000
4.3%3
2
--
Sold
32381 N Forest DR, Grayslake, IL 60030
Listed by Herbert Straus of Keller Williams Thrive$520,000
$525,000
1.0%4
3
2,857 SqFt
Sold
Glen Ellyn, IL 60137
Listed by Rachel Vecchio of Baird & Warner$1,600,000
$1,550,000
3.2%5
3.5
3,734 SqFt
Sold
810 Glen Crest DR, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137
Listed by Matthew Shrake of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group$545,000
$510,000
6.9%3
2
1,583 SqFt
Sold
610 Reserve LN, Joliet, IL 60431
Listed by Sarah Leonard of Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC$49,999
$52,999
5.7%--
--
0.28 Acres
Sold
917 Prairie Path LN, Joliet, IL 60436
Listed by Andrew Nordstrom of RE/MAX Ultimate Professionals$330,000
$330,000
3
1.5
1,547 SqFt
Sold
500 Strong AVE, Joliet, IL 60433
Listed by Brian Bessler of Karges Realty$125,000
$139,900
10.7%3
2
1,756 SqFt
Sold
9004 Del Prado DR #2N, Palos Hills, IL 60465
Listed by Katarzyna Jurak of Re/Max Millennium$280,000
$299,900
6.6%3
2
2,300 SqFt
Sold
275 N Fiore Pkwy, Vernon Hills, IL 60061
Listed by Susan Dunnigan of @properties Christie's International Real Estate$520,000
$520,000
3
2.5
1,920 SqFt
Sold
1220 N Hamlin AVE, Park Ridge, IL 60068
Listed by Jon Ellingsen of xr realty$779,000
$799,000
2.5%4
3
3,332 SqFt
Sold
2900 Maple AVE #15B, Downers Grove, IL 60515
Listed by Emily Kaczmarek of Keller Williams Premiere Properties$145,500
$150,000
3.0%1
1
655 SqFt
Sold
132 N Elroy AVE, Bartlett, IL 60103
Listed by Jeffrey Schwartz of Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva$350,000
$350,000
3
1.5
1,190 SqFt
Sold
1618 Round Lake DR, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073
Listed by Steve Robe of Real Broker, LLC$195,000
$184,999
5.4%3
1
1,025 SqFt
Sold

