Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
1476 Columbia LN, Barrington, IL 60010
Listed by John Morrison of @properties Christie's International Real Estate$715,000
$675,000
5.9%4
2.5
3,059 SqFt
Sold
4085 whitehall LN, Algonquin, IL 60102
Listed by Scott Alm of USA Realty Group Inc$345,000
$300,000
15.0%3
2.5
2,747 SqFt
Sold
3 Stratford CT, South Elgin, IL 60177
Listed by Kari Wilson of Real Broker, LLC$452,500
$474,900
4.7%5
2.5
2,092 SqFt
Sold
1420 Walnut Hill AVE, St. Charles, IL 60174
Listed by Kari Wilson of Real Broker, LLC$275,000
$284,900
3.5%2
2.5
1,328 SqFt
Sold
1382 Aspen LN, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
Listed by Daynae Gaudio of Daynae Gaudio$409,990
$409,990
4
2
1,771 SqFt
Sold
304 Rhodes AVE, Big Rock, IL 60511
Listed by Michael Greutman of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group$375,000
$369,000
1.6%4
2
1,800 SqFt
Sold
7410 W 114th ST, Worth, IL 60482
Listed by Denise Raines of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty$247,500
$255,000
2.9%3
1
1,172 SqFt
Sold
650 Murray LN #107, Des Plaines, IL 60016
Listed by Nicholas Shabat of 773 Realty LTD$251,000
$225,000
11.6%2
1
1,150 SqFt
Sold
36W780 Binnie RD, Dundee, IL 60118
Listed by Austin Newbury of @properties Christie's International Real Estate$565,000
$573,000
1.4%5
4
4,575 SqFt
Sold
16327 Dobson AVE, South Holland, IL 60473
Listed by Jorge Villegas of Real Broker, LLC$205,000
$225,000
8.9%5
2.5
2,500 SqFt
Sold
9820 S Pulaski RD #102, Oak Lawn, IL 60453
Listed by Kate Newey of Real Broker, LLC$125,000
$125,000
1
1
1,000 SqFt
Sold
1626 Royal Oak RD, Darien, IL 60561
Listed by Carol Walsh Rosentreter of RE/MAX Properties$673,000
$650,000
3.5%4
2.5
2,800 SqFt
Sold
2155 N Green Valley LN, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073
Listed by Scott Eberle of HomeSmart Connect LLC$381,000
$359,900
5.9%4
3.5
2,730 SqFt
Sold
205 S Pembroke DR, Schaumburg, IL 60193
Listed by Sabrina Conti Erangey of Baird & Warner$527,000
$475,000
10.9%3
2.5
2,043 SqFt
Sold
106 W Maple AVE, Roselle, IL 60172
Listed by Halina Verzani of HomeSmart Connect LLC$375,000
$375,000
3
2
1,203 SqFt
Sold
364 Ryall ST, Marseilles, IL 61341
Listed by Nathan Carlson of RE/MAX 1st Choice$170,000
$169,000
0.6%3
1
1,220 SqFt
Sold
28W572 Bolles AVE, West Chicago, IL 60185
Listed by Ivan Santos of O'Neil Property Group, LLC$349,900
$349,900
4
2
--
Sold
581 Edelweiss CT, Antioch, IL 60002
Listed by Jenifer Dosch of RE/MAX Advantage Realty$400,000
$420,000
4.8%3
2.5
2,710 SqFt
Sold
1375 Beacon LN, Bartlett, IL 60103
Listed by Douglas DiBasilio of HomeSmart Connect LLC$580,001
$549,900
5.5%4
2.5
2,502 SqFt
Sold
502 Ingalton AVE, West Chicago, IL 60185
Listed by Alan Uecke of Sterling Realty Group, Ltd.$510,000
$549,000
7.1%4
3.5
3,000 SqFt
Sold
2912 N Schoenbeck RD, Arlington Heights, IL 60004
Listed by Anthony Zaskowski of Keller Williams ONEChicago$220,000
$235,000
6.4%5
3.5
3,500 SqFt
Sold
6736 105th ST, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
Listed by Karen Kucharski of Kagan Real Estate, Inc.$260,000
$264,900
1.8%4
1.5
1,700 SqFt
Sold
3531 Voltaire LN, St. Charles, IL 60175
Listed by Jeffrey Padesky of Real Broker, LLC$515,000
$495,000
4.0%4
3
2,448 SqFt
Sold
1111 Home CT, Shorewood, IL 60404
Listed by Matt Pittman of Keller Williams Premiere Properties$339,900
$339,900
3
2
2,500 SqFt
Sold

