Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
500 Prescott LN, Gurnee, IL 60031
Listed by Darren Allen of Real Broker LLC$521,000
$529,000
1.5%4
2.5
3,467 SqFt
Sold
4800 S Lake Park AVE #205A, Chicago, IL 60615
Listed by Bart Basinski of Real Broker, LLC$28,500
$28,500
2
1
1,250 SqFt
Sold
1319 Elgin LN, Schaumburg, IL 60194
Listed by Frank Rusin of Four Seasons Realty, Inc.$400,000
$434,900
8.0%4
2
1,125 SqFt
Sold
5655 Hanssen RD, Gurnee, IL 60031
Listed by Anita Willms of Redfin Corporation$333,500
$325,000
2.6%3
2
1,538 SqFt
Sold
4810 Seeley AVE, Downers Grove, IL 60515
Listed by Lesley Galligan of Baird & Warner$1,050,000
$1,050,000
4
4
3,343 SqFt
Sold
2726 LAKE SIDE CIR #NA, Joliet, IL 60431
Listed by Marla Good of Keller Williams Preferred Realty$247,000
$249,900
1.2%2
2
1,235 SqFt
Sold
4472 Timber Ridge CT #4472, Joliet, IL 60431
Listed by Maurice Lynch of Diamond Real Estate Inc$226,000
$229,900
1.7%2
2
1,096 SqFt
Sold
0N158 Windermere RD #1201, Winfield, IL 60190
Listed by Jennifer Macris of Baird & Warner$280,000
$280,000
2
2
1,098 SqFt
Sold
154 W Hamilton DR, Palatine, IL 60067
Listed by Jason Stallard of Royal Family Real Estate$275,000
$284,900
3.5%2
2.5
1,225 SqFt
Sold
11036 S Kilpatrick AVE #2SE, Oak Lawn, IL 60453
Listed by Karolina Klinowski of Coldwell Banker Realty$152,000
$155,000
1.9%2
1
--
Sold
304 S 6th AVE, St. Charles, IL 60174
Listed by Jennifer Rasmussen of @properties Christie's International Real Estate$380,000
$380,000
3
3.5
2,977 SqFt
Sold
110 Whitehall CT, Grayslake, IL 60030
Listed by Jamie Hering of Coldwell Banker Realty$464,988
$464,988
4
3.5
2,406 SqFt
Sold
1919 Harvard LN, New Lenox, IL 60451
Listed by Jackie Redman of Baird & Warner$475,000
$475,000
5
3.5
3,244 SqFt
Sold
15205 Linden DR, Oak Forest, IL 60452
Listed by Bart Basinski of Real Broker, LLC$375,000
$370,000
1.4%4
2.5
1,700 SqFt
Sold
6904 Young CT, Woodridge, IL 60517
Listed by Joseph Enzbigilis of Keller Williams Experience$390,000
$379,900
2.7%3
2
1,452 SqFt
Sold
516 N Reed ST, Joliet, IL 60435
Listed by Robert Vergo of Karges Realty$260,000
$264,900
1.8%3
1.5
1,500 SqFt
Sold
1303 Burry ST, Joliet, IL 60435
Listed by Neil Gates of Chase Real Estate LLC$315,000
$324,700
3.0%4
2
1,517 SqFt
Sold
2419 skylane DR, Naperville, IL 60564
Listed by Tammy Sako of @properties Christie's International Real Estate$742,500
$750,000
1.0%4
3.5
4,000 SqFt
Sold
2974 Shetland LN, Montgomery, IL 60538
Listed by Keith Gilmartin of john greene, Realtor$390,000
$379,000
2.9%3
2
1,910 SqFt
Sold
428 S Lake Terrace ST, Mundelein, IL 60060
Listed by Joanne Hronopoulos of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate$239,900
$239,900
3
1
1,443 SqFt
Sold
29W532 Winchester CIR #2, Warrenville, IL 60555
Listed by Veronica Rodriguez of Redfin Corporation$236,433
$230,000
2.8%2
1.5
1,449 SqFt
Sold
415 Indiana ST, Park Forest, IL 60466
Listed by Jennifer Sjoblom of Baird & Warner$176,000
$175,000
0.6%3
1.5
1,780 SqFt
Sold
1421 Woodbridge RD #2B, Joliet, IL 60436
Listed by Steve Engel of Baird & Warner Real Estate$153,000
$150,000
2.0%1
1
863 SqFt
Sold
622 Ebony DR, Oswego, IL 60543
Listed by Richard Ayers of Real Broker, LLC$510,000
$515,000
1.0%4
2.5
3,627 SqFt
Sold

