Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
122 Klein Creek CT #3C, Carol Stream, IL 60188
Listed by Bilal Fatani of HomeSmart Realty Group$181,000
$179,900
0.6%2
1.5
845 SqFt
Sold
6223 W 94th ST #2NE, Oak Lawn, IL 60453
Listed by Danielle Moy of @properties Christie's International Real Estate$229,900
$229,900
2
2
1,350 SqFt
Sold
1105 Briar Glen CT, Hampshire, IL 60140
Listed by Anita Olsen of Anita Olsen$284,990
$284,990
3
2.5
1,756 SqFt
Sold
2200 Rossiter Pkwy, Plainfield, IL 60586
Listed by Lauren Anne Picicci of Real Broker, LLC$277,000
$255,000
8.6%3
1.5
1,288 SqFt
Sold
3716 216th PL, Matteson, IL 60443
Listed by Jennifer Sjoblom of Baird & Warner$102,228
$140,000
27.0%3
1
1,071 SqFt
Sold
3006 E Hickory DR, Wonder Lake, IL 60097
Listed by Ryan Coler of Real 1 Realty$235,000
$229,000
2.6%3
2
1,600 SqFt
Sold
215 S Oak Park AVE, Oak Park, IL 60302
Listed by Cecilia Surina of DLS Realty Inc.$620,000
$629,000
1.4%5
2
4,791 Sqft Lot
Sold
10841 S Vernon AVE, Chicago, IL 60628
Listed by Keith Hatzfeld of Homeriver Illinois LLC$135,000
$134,900
0.1%3
2
1,201 SqFt
Sold
206 S Albert ST, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
Listed by Amy Adorno of Executive Realty Group LLC$450,000
$425,000
5.9%4
2.5
1,819 SqFt
Sold
2671 Jodee DR #2671, Joliet, IL 60436
Listed by Christopher Lobrillo of Grandview Realty, LLC$195,000
$189,900
2.7%2
2
1,325 SqFt
Sold
601 S Vista DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
Listed by Scot Kent of Supreme Realty, Inc.$373,500
$369,900
1.0%4
3
2,392 SqFt
Sold
10940 barbs WAY, Orland Park, IL 60467
Listed by Anne Lebert of Century 21 Circle$375,000
$375,000
2
3
1,486 SqFt
Sold
6416 N PAULINA ST #304, Chicago, IL 60626
Listed by Mary Lusk of Compass$224,000
$219,000
2.3%2
1
800 SqFt
Sold
191 E Grand AVE, Fox Lake, IL 60020
Listed by Sidrah Atiq of Corcoran Urban Real Estate$257,000
$264,000
2.7%3
1.5
--
Sold
1226 Wauponsee ST, Morris, IL 60450
Listed by Teresa Kief of Century 21 Coleman-Hornsby$447,500
$449,000
0.3%6
5
--
Sold
210 Ridge CIR, Streamwood, IL 60107
Listed by Diane Morales of HomeSmart Connect LLC$282,500
$282,500
4
1
1,304 SqFt
Sold
9630 S La Salle ST, Chicago, IL 60628
Listed by Evelyn Woods of Coldwell Banker Realty$125,500
$149,900
16.3%5
2.5
1,300 SqFt
Sold
4231 White Ash RD, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
Listed by Shamar Brossard of Compass$370,000
$375,000
1.3%3
3.5
2,040 SqFt
Sold
9546 E River North RD, Momence, IL 60954
Listed by Jamie Lemmons-Svoboda of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty$399,000
$399,000
4
2.5
4,004 SqFt
Sold
38 Deerpath RD, Matteson, IL 60443
Listed by Geneva Harris of Real People Realty$277,900
$277,900
4
2.5
1,917 SqFt
Sold
706 N Oak Park AVE, Oak Park, IL 60302
Listed by Laurie Christofano of RE/MAX In The Village$474,000
$489,000
3.1%3
2
--
Sold
632 Spring Leaf DR, Joliet, IL 60431
Listed by Michelle Hamerla of Goggin Real Estate LLC$255,000
$253,000
0.8%2
2.5
1,560 SqFt
Sold
484 Madison CT, Oswego, IL 60543
Listed by Nicole Ramirez of Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva$402,900
$402,900
4
3
2,100 SqFt
Sold
456 S Kensington CT, Palatine, IL 60067
Listed by David Schwabe of Compass$550,000
$574,900
4.3%5
2.5
3,663 SqFt
Sold

